Free membership penguin contest stuff+ 1 More day till… find out below!

Well there is one more day till the GREY FISH COMING OUT I THINK………… I wonder if ur excited? and the picture!grey.png Sport catalog at the same day~~~~~~

And the contest leader are………………..

Sparkelygold, 60 comments

Sportboy, 41 comments

Purpalooloo, 40 comments

Mike Cooool  5 comments

~Joshshicool~

Advertisements

276 Responses

  1. i might win! 55

  2. Oh ya i am ahead 62

  3. dude where r u? ur not in the state washington! anyway, gtg

  4. be back later to comment cya 71

  5. and comment there!

  6. ok i will 72

  7. im there and i commented

  8. 42

  9. 43

  10. 44

  11. 45

  12. 46

  13. 47

  14. 48

  15. 49

  16. 50

  17. 51

  18. 52

  19. 53

  20. 54

  21. 55

  22. 56

  23. 57

  24. 58

  25. 59

  26. 60

  27. 61

  28. 62

  29. 63

  30. 64

  31. 65

  32. 66

  33. 67

  34. 68

  35. 69

  36. 70

  37. 71

  38. 72

  39. 73

  40. 74

  41. 75

  42. 76

  43. 77

  44. 78

  45. 79

  46. 80

  47. 81

  48. 82

  49. 83

  50. 84

  51. 85

  52. 86

  53. 87

  54. 88

  55. 89

  56. 90

  57. 91

  58. 92

  59. 93

  60. 94

  61. 95

  62. 96

  63. 97

  64. 98

  65. 99

  66. 100!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    got to go

  67. Cool blog!

  68. i commented on the other so im at 151 now

  69. lol no one commented while i was gone(156)

  70. no wait i am gonna comment here

  71. wtf i have 160 now!

  72. gimme more or i will not do this no more OMG you cheater

  73. gimme the freakin 162 now

  74. i should be in the lead jeez

  75. lemme be in the lead 164

  76. OK UR R IN LEAD

  77. yith

  78. hello

  79. 1

  80. 2

  81. 3

  82. 4

  83. 5

  84. 6

  85. 7

  86. 8

  87. 9

  88. 10

  89. dghfghg

  90. vhndgnghvbh

  91. egdftwfdgfdsgxc

  92. tjghjrhgbjr

  93. uyhdgbyudgu

  94. sgfygfyhsgf

  95. efgyuwf

  96. hfgyudgfuydgfu

  97. hey plz say numbers! that doesn’t count!

  98. dhgujhujgjdvjhadcbvuzgdcbvgjsghcbhfvbhsvfgsvbcxhsvhsvhcvhvbhsbhbvhsbchsbhcbhvbhvbhbvjhhbvhbh bhbhbhbhb

  99. only number count

  100. kfughrughuretjhtj

  101. jffgdfhfdgjrftgjnhfgnjhtfgyhj

  102. u only have 10comments

  103. 22

  104. 66654456775876

  105. ok if u do that again u can’t enter!

  106. 11

  107. thx but that from 12

  108. 12

  109. 13

  110. ok ur up to 14 now

  111. 14

  112. 15

  113. 16

  114. 17

  115. now start! 🙂

  116. 18

  117. 19

  118. 20

  119. where can i avertise my site

  120. 21

  121. 23

  122. 24

  123. 25

  124. 26

  125. 27

  126. 28

  127. 29

  128. 30

  129. 31

  130. 32

  131. 33

  132. 34

  133. 35

  134. 36

  135. 37

  136. 38

  137. 39

  138. 40

  139. 41

  140. 42

  141. 43

  142. 44

  143. hey y didn’t u tell me the contest? 1

  144. 2

  145. 45

  146. 3

  147. 4

  148. 46

  149. 47

  150. 48

  151. 49

  152. 50

  153. 51

  154. 52

  155. 5, i am gonna comment somewhere else, ur first post!

  156. 53

  157. 54

  158. 55

  159. 56

  160. 57

  161. 58

  162. 59

  163. 60

  164. 61

  165. 62

  166. 63

  167. 64

  168. 65

  169. 66

  170. 67

  171. 68

  172. 69

  173. 70

  174. 71

  175. 72

  176. 73

  177. 74

  178. 75

  179. 76

  180. 77

  181. 78

  182. 79

  183. 80

  184. 81

  185. 82

  186. 83

  187. 84

  188. 85

  189. 86

  190. 87

  191. 88

  192. 89

  193. 90

  194. 91

  195. 92

  196. 93

  197. 94

  198. 95

  199. 96

  200. 97

  201. 98

  202. 99

  203. 100

  204. d
    f
    dfdffgfhf

  205. hgdhgfjurhgfhjgftugfhgfggf

  206. gfhgfhgfhgch

  207. gfhjgfhjbvhbvgh

  208. gghgfh

  209. fsddfsdfsdfds

  210. hghdg

  211. hghdgfrjfdftujrgdf

  212. jncvcbxxzxcxc

  213. bvnbvnbvnbnbnbvnbvn

  214. mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm

  215. nnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn

  216. bbbbbbbbbb

  217. v

  218. bvbvbvbvb

  219. cvhjdsxdfnmjkljil;

  220. hityjghjhghjghjg

  221. vfghcfhftghdghgfh

  222. FUNKYTOWN

  223. VGDGDFGGGSFGEFGFGDFGSDFASGFD

  224. HALOHALO ESPESYAL

  225. FASSDFSDGF

  226. GOTTA MOVE ON

  227. HGJYHJJGGGHG

  228. FBGFHCH

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: