Club penguin 100% Penguin band tracker!

Here is the penguin band tracker: BE PAITENT, IM TRACKING IT CLICK TO REFRESH
Hope it helped
~jOSHSHICOOL~

Advertisements

32 Responses

  1. IT WORKED 😀

  2. Doesnt work

  3. srry doesnt work, madmob

  4. HEHEHEHEHEHEH8EHEHEHHEHEHHEHEHEHEHEH8EHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHWHEHHEYEE8EH

  5. doesnt work

  6. yesterday i tried to use it and it said the same thing..i dont mean to gripe at all. hope you fix it:) xoxo

  7. u suck

  8. K THTZ JUST JANK DUDE JANK I TELL U!!!!!!!!

  9. Could use some work

  10. ummmmmmmmmmmmmmm needs a tooooooooooooooon of work ,

    no affence but it sorta sucks

  11. […] Club Penguin widgets in sidebarHere is the penguin band tracker: BE PAITENT, IM TRACKING IT CLICK TO REFRESH Hope it helped ~jOSHSHICOOL~Last Update: Click Here For The New LJ PRoductions VideoI’m […]

  12. hi mimo i konw what your password is it is fish bait

  13. you suck kimi 07!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  14. Where does it say the server i really wanna no i never met a famous penguin!

  15. mimo thats how u found them ha! sham mimo im disappointed i u

  16. hey don’t mean to be pushy but it said the same yesterday!!!!
    plz fix it LOL!!!!

  17. It didnt work on me I tried it three times.So I dont know what your talking about.

  18. This website iz so0o0o0o0o0o0o0o0o0o0o0o lame the tracker duz not work dude fix it!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  19. please answer this question:WHERE IS THE TRACKER I DONT SEE IT!!!!!!!!

  20. PLEASE

  21. Penguin band on tuxedo!

  22. it needs work but dont give up!

  23. it needs work, but dont give up! cheer him on dont say it sucks!

  24. hey guys check out my secret site for more info on finding penguin band aunt artic gary and cadence and btw trackers dont work they just scam u no offense joshicool sorry but its true

  25. hi

  26. ummmmmmmmmm?

  27. thats a bad tracker were is it to

  28. where is it

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: